President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Vice-President
James Finkbeiner
james@calgarychill.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@atb.com

Sr. B Commissioner
Norm Shaw
rmllsrb@gmail.com

Sr. C Commissioner
Tracey Haining
laxergirl@outlook.com

Jr. A Commissioner
Mike Fynn
m.fynn27@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi
trock@live.ca

Interim Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
James Finkbeiner
james@calgarychill.ca

Interim Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
James Finkbeiner
james@calgarychill.ca

Sr. Ladies Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Tammy Machado
abladieslaxcomish@gmail.com

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart
greghart@mac.com

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
John Tyrrell
jetrmll@shaw.ca

Referee In Chief
David Westwood
rmll.ric@gmail.com

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Rioth Jomha
rjomha1@gmail.com

Vice-President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@atb.com

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Sr. C Commissioner
Tracey Haining
laxergirl@outlook.com

Jr. A Commissioner
Mike Fynn
m.fynn27@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi
trock@live.ca

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Wayne Zadderey
wzadderey@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Rob Letendre
rrletendre@shaw.ca
Sr. Ladies Commissioner
Stacey Dziwenko
srladies@hotmail.com

Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Tom Perry
abladieslaxcomish@gmail.com

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart
greghart@mac.com

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
John Tyrrell
jetrmll@shaw.ca

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden
netminerva@netscape.net

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Rioth Jomha
rjomha@telus.net

Vice-President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@atb.com

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Sr. C Interim Commissioner
Tracey Haining
laxergurl1@gmail.com

Jr. A Commissioner
Mike Fynn
m.fynn27@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi
trock@live.ca

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Wayne Zadderey
wzadderey@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Tracey Haining
laxergurl1@gmail.com

Sr. & Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Tom Perry
abladieslaxcomish@gmail.com

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart
greghart@mac.com

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
John Tyrrell
jetrmll@shaw.ca

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden
netminerva@netscape.net

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Rioth Jomha
rjomha@telus.net

Vice-President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@atb.com

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Sr. C Commissioner
Connie Hamilton
chamiltonlax@icloud.ca

Jr. A Interim Commissioner
Mike Fynn
mike.ultimatetradesmen@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi
trock@live.ca

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Rob Letendre
rrletendre@shaw.ca

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Tracey Haining
laxergurl1@gmail.com

Sr. & Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Tom Perry
abladieslaxcomish@gmail.com

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart
greghart@mac.com

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
Mike Fynn
mike.ultimatetradesmen@gmail.com

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden
netminerva@netscape.net

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Rioth Jomha
rjomha@telus.net

Vice-President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@atb.com

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Sr. C Commissioner
Connie Hamilton
chamiltonlax@shaw.ca

Jr. A Interim Commissioner
Mike Fynn
mike.ultimatetradesmen@gmail.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi
trock@live.ca

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Rob Letendre
rrletendre@shaw.ca

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Tracey Haining
pastpresident@calgarylacrosse.com

Sr. & Jr. Ladies Commissioner
John Radford
radford1@shaw.ca

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart
greghart@mac.com

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
Mike Fynn
mike.ultimatetradesmen@gmail.com

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden
netminerva@netscape.net

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Bill Sucha

Vice-President
Duane Bratt

Executive Director
Christine Thielen

Treasurer
Earl Caron

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn

Sr. C Commissioner
Connie Hamilton

Jr. A Commissioner
Glenn Tackaberry

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Tony Materi

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Rob Letendre

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Tracey Haining

Sr. & Jr. Ladies Commissioner
John Radford

Development Commissioner
Greg Hart

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
Mike Fynn

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Bill Sucha
suchafamily@shaw.ca

Vice-President
Duane Bratt
dbratt@mtroyal.ca

Executive Director
Christine Thielen
christinethielen@hotmail.com

Treasurer
Earl Caron
ecaron@shaw.ca

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn
sterparns@shaw.ca

Sr. C Commissioner
Connie Hamilton
chamiltonlax@shaw.ca

Jr. A Commissioner
Greg Lintz
greg@tarrabain.com

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Nathan Finkbeiner
nfinkbei@ucalgary.ca

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Rob Letendre
rrletendre@shaw.ca

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Linda Robertson
linda@tbcinc.ca
linrob@telus.net

Sr. & Jr. Ladies Commissioner
John Radford
radford1@shaw.ca

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden
netminerva@netscape.net

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
Mike Fynn
m.fynn27@gmail.com

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

2011 RMLL Executive

President
Bill Sucha

Vice-President
Duane Bratt

Executive Director
Christine Thielen

Assistant Executive Director
Taunya Garant

Treasurer
Earl Caron

Sr. B Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn

Sr. C Commissioner
Mike Fynn

Jr. A Commissioner
Greg Lintz

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner – Interim
Duane Bratt

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Rob Letendre

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Linda Robertson

Jr. & Sr. Ladies Commissioner
John Radford

Referee In Chief
Warren Renden

Discipline and Appeal Commissioner
Mike Fynn

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Bill Sucha

Vice-President
Greg Lintz

Executive Director
Christine Thielen

Assistant Executive Director
Taunya Garant

Treasurer
Earl Caron

Sr. Commissioner
Shauna Sterparn

Jr. A Commissioner
Greg Lintz

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
RobKachor

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner
Cindy Garant

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Linda Robertson

Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Stacey Dziwenko

Referee In Chief
Warren Rendon

Discipline Chair
Mike Fynn

Web Master
Amanda Thielen

President
Bill Sucha

Vice-President (North)
Greg Lintz

Vice-President (South)
Angus Jenkins

Executive Director
Christine Thielen

Treasurer
Harry Anders

Discipline Chair
Dave Wray

Sr. Commissioner
Mike Fynn

Jr. A Commissioner
Greg Lintz

Jr. B Tier I Commissioner
Robert Kachor

Jr. B Tier II Commissioner (Interim)
Taunya Garant

Jr. B Tier III Commissioner
Linda Robertson

Jr. B Tier III Assistant Commissioner
Cindy Dahms

Jr. Ladies Commissioner
Stacey Dziwenko

Referee In Chief
Warren Rendon