Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Jr. A
Season: Viewing: 
Jr A - Jr. A Goalie Stats
Tyler Lowe (AP)JrA Mounties218400.04100.000
Joey Janvier (AP)JrA Raiders1605677.04987.500
Kevin OrlemanJrA Raiders31206694.55786.400
Joey Janvier (AP)JrA Raiders11388238385.920084.000
Brendan WilhelmJrA Raiders18352189315.315883.600
Brendyn Kendall (AP)JrA Raiders1403469.02882.400
Blake Tajiri (AP)JrA Mounties4604488.03681.800
Ryan WahobinJr A SWAT11260206399.016781.100
Doug GardnerJrA Mounties12525395809.131579.7010
Zach Ludwig (AP)Jr A SWAT412875167.55978.700
Jared Ferris (AP)JrA Mounties1319799226.77777.800
Erik DerksenJr A SWAT20692445998.634677.800
Garyn Schmermund (AP)Jr Miners460571515.04273.702
Brendyn Kendall (AP)JrA Raiders120726.0571.400
Jackson FreemanJr Miners1836535010016.425071.400
Seth BelleroseJr Miners1244235910414.125571.000
Michael Benn (AP)JrA Mounties5260132409.29269.700
John HolanJr A Blues1767157317415.639969.602
Aston Parsons (AP)Jr Miners260682222.04667.600
Zachary Yopek Stabel (AP)Jr A Blues2100682213.24667.602
Carson McKenzie (AP)Jr Miners1139313.8666.700
Darian HewsonJr A Blues13109983318.26566.300
Brandon HumphreyJrA Mounties3602077.01365.000
Andrew Rierson (AP)Jr A Blues10000.000.000
Brendyn KendallJrA Raiders120000.000.000
Cole Mager (AP)Jr Miners10000.000.000
Evan Beaulac (AP)Jr A SWAT20000.000.000
Graydon Hartley (AP)Jr A SWAT20000.000.000
Harrison TuckerJr Miners10000.000.000
Logan Nappert (AP)Jr A Blues10000.000.000
Ryan ZaddereyJrA Raiders20000.000.000
Zach Ludwig Duplicate (AP)Jr A SWAT10000.000.000

Jr A - Jr. A Player Stats
Brett McIntyre16JrA Raiders 17581320451034
Lyndon Bunio21JrA Mounties 1834800609437
Mitch Linklater11Jr A SWAT 194570041862
Baden Boyenko20Jr A SWAT 143672047832
Laszlo Henning6JrA Mounties 18361110437927
Liam Diebel6Jr A SWAT 2031510457612
Travis Getz15JrA Raiders 162992046756
Zach Gould19Jr A SWAT 2021500537418
Jake Foster9JrA Mounties 1636200357112
Markus Fouillard7Jr A Blues 1736510357112
Levi Anderson22JrA Raiders 172742044716
Bradley Watson26Jr Miners 19461710196517
Kade McCormick21JrA Raiders 122483036604
Jake Gillis11JrA Mounties 192331034570
Issac Bot7JrA Mounties 182000034549
Myles Moffat8JrA Mounties 1315201355040
Lucas Claude28JrA Mounties 183041018480
Braedan Duckworth3Jr A Blues 1925120234825
Dylan Kinnear12JrA Raiders 925700204549
Colin Berglof9Jr A SWAT 2022110234512
Quinn Ingalls14Jr A SWAT 1520310224218
Zach Mantei6JrA Raiders 152190018396
Carson Theriaurt13Jr Miners 1913310223531
Jordan Prysko24JrA Mounties 1110200253511
Cody Schwan17Jr A SWAT 107100263317
Zach Wildeboer19Jr A Blues 1812120193116
Carter Brand17JrA Raiders 810010213110
Harrison Tucker21Jr Miners 161530015302
Reed Murphy7Jr A SWAT 713200173012
Connor Pupp19JrA Raiders 161110019306
Michael Tokar5Jr A Blues 131051017272
Jett Leonard-Bedier14JrA Raiders 15800019274
Cole Fagrie9Jr A Blues 1314710122633
Connor Wilson25JrA Mounties 912400142611
Cian Peterson11Jr Miners 146100202621
Cam Wengreniuk29JrA Raiders 8911016254
Cameron Chesser20JrA Mounties 16910016252
Logan Brubaker20Jr Miners 199000162519
John Killcommons (AP)27Jr Miners 1113600112410
Derek Lloyd4JrA Mounties 181111013246
Dylan Ferrier27JrA Raiders 9611018242
Dawson Reykdal12Jr Miners 912410112318
Brett Craig13JrA Raiders 188020122079
Jesse Chong2JrA Raiders 163210141739
Brendan McCallion14Jr A Blues 151022061637
Randy Bourret4Jr Miners 18500011166
Damien Daniels12Jr A SWAT 8600081414
Eli Batt5Jr A SWAT 20300011146
Brandon Luitweiler5JrA Mounties 15901041323
Harrison Matsuoka23JrA Raiders 14602071324
Joel Garvey16JrA Mounties 2040109134
Cody Graden29JrA Mounties 13701051218
Cam Wengreniuk Jr A Blues 340008120
Jared Steier13Jr A SWAT 20500061121
Ben Foster (AP) JrA Mounties 240107110
Braelen Frenette18Jr A SWAT 20300081111
Chase Carlson16Jr A Blues 12502051037
Anthony Hallborg15Jr A SWAT 19300071030
Jason Price22Jr A SWAT 1330107102
Taylor Shields20Jr A Blues 15110091021
Brent Mitchell21Jr A Blues 1650104991
Baeley Malkoske23Jr A SWAT 1840005938
Boedy Shields (AP) JrA Mounties 43000690
Tyson Sundholm14JrA Mounties 1830006939
Ben Doig14Jr Miners 1920006822
Connor McDougall10Jr Miners 1720006820
Garrett Hughes18JrA Mounties 1810007823
Christian Norrie24JrA Raiders 114010374
Pearson Willis26JrA Mounties 24000370
Brody Holizki16Jr A SWAT 73000476
Connor Finlay8JrA Raiders 102000572
Maurice Kelly15Jr A Blues 321005710
Noah Jackson18Jr A Blues 1621005723
Davis Andrews22JrA Mounties 1810006720
Eric Dowie32JrA Raiders 310006715
Mitchell Holtby6Jr Miners 181100677
Ryan McLean23JrA Mounties 1730003648
Nathan Shellington (AP) Jr A Blues 31000562
Doug Gardner0JrA Mounties 000006610
Seth Bellerose35Jr Miners 10000660
Tate Farstad31JrA Raiders 1900006614
Ethan Olson (AP) JrA Mounties 14000150
Austin Riesterer2Jr Miners 1530002516
Carter Brand (AP) JrA Raiders 12000350
Graham McIntosh12JrA Mounties 131000456
Matthew Fluet9JrA Raiders 1510004551
Preston Wutke3Jr A SWAT 161000456
John Holan30Jr A Blues 00000552
Zac Mantei (AP) JrA Raiders 10000550
Jaydan Green Jr A Blues 930001435
Cole Tod3Jr Miners 720002412
Jack Moroney10JrA Raiders 142000246
Jett Leonard-Bedier (AP) JrA Raiders 22000240
Jordon Sagert8Jr A Blues 42000249
Myles Hamm4JrA Raiders 62000240
Toron Eccleston (AP) JrA Mounties 12000240
Danny Wright28JrA Raiders 1710003426
Brendan Wilhelm40JrA Raiders 00000440
Erik Derksen35Jr A SWAT 00000440
Ethan Spadafora17Jr Miners 20000440
Riley Kumano15JrA Mounties 43000038
Brayden Parker (AP) Jr A Blues 62000136
Jacob Glen (AP) JrA Mounties 12000130
Jacob Motiuk33JrA Raiders 132000138
Tom Fream10JrA Mounties 182100134
Tristan Jones22Jr A Blues 1120001313
Wyatt Haux (AP) Jr A SWAT 42000132
Brandon Fitzgerald27JrA Mounties 41000232
Ethan Forgrave (AP) Jr Miners 11000230
Ethan Lai25Jr Miners 181000238
Harley Heitzman (AP) Jr A Blues 41100230
Liam Farrell (AP) JrA Raiders 11000230
Seth McDermott15Jr Miners 91000236
Ben Caithcart4Jr A SWAT 1900003318
Brett Oor (AP)22Jr Miners 1100003329
Hunter Wakaruk17Jr A Blues 18000033111
Jared Ferris (AP) JrA Mounties 00000330
Lucas Clarke (AP) JrA Mounties 30000337
Adam Gallager7Jr Miners 1420000222
Aidan Schaaf4Jr A Blues 152000026
Caelahn Bullen7JrA Raiders 52000022
Torrin Schumacher (AP) JrA Mounties 12000022
Baily Moores8Jr Miners 1810001221
Brice Shyrmann (AP) Jr Miners 21000120
Cam Wengreniuk29JrA Raiders 11000120
Connor Nelson (AP) Jr A Blues 21000120
Dawson Neilsen (AP) Jr A Blues 31000126
Derek McWhinnie23Jr A Blues 610001242
Heruyuwono Day10Jr A Blues 91000127
Jack Okanee (AP) Jr A SWAT 11000120
Jayden Fraser (AP) Jr A SWAT 21000120
Shaan Jones (AP) Jr A SWAT 310001212
Troy Needham19Jr Miners 1510001232
Arliss McCloy (AP) Jr A SWAT 30000220
Aston Parsons (AP) Jr Miners 00000220
Jacob Bowen (AP) Jr A Blues 10000220
Jacob Mamchur5Jr Miners 1600002235
Kevin Orleman30JrA Raiders 00000220
Liam Patten20JrA Raiders 30000222
Carter McCorriston (AP) Jr Miners 11000012
Charlie McFadden (AP) Jr A Blues 11000010
Joshua Zawada (AP) Jr Miners 11000010
Michael Halladay (AP) JrA Mounties 21000010
Tyler Sceviour25JrA Raiders 131000010
Bennet Smith (AP) Jr A Blues 10000110
Brendyn Kendall1JrA Raiders 00000110
Bryce Dueck (AP) Jr A SWAT 50000110
Colton Playsted26JrA Raiders 400001119
Dawson Nielsen (AP) Jr A Blues 500001112
Ethan Kennedy (AP) Jr A SWAT 30000112
Evan Beaulac (AP) Jr A SWAT 00000110
Garyn Schmermund (AP) Jr Miners 00000112
Jordan Tabin (AP) Jr A SWAT 40000114
Jordan Tornato21Jr A SWAT 200000114
Justin McAdam (AP) Jr Miners 10000110
Liam Farrell3JrA Raiders 80000112
Logan Ellis (AP) Jr Miners 30000110
Mathieu Martin (AP) Jr Miners 20000110
Michael Benn (AP) JrA Mounties 00000110
Spencer Murphy2Jr A SWAT 20000110
Tae Gordon2JrA Mounties 10000112
Tavis Needham (AP) Jr Miners 30000112
Ty Smith (AP) Jr Miners 30000112
Zachary Yopek Stabel (AP) Jr A Blues 00000112
Andrew Rierson (AP) Jr A Blues 00000000
Anthony Hallborg (AP) Jr A SWAT 00000000
Austin Riesterer2Jr A SWAT 20000000
Blake Tajiri (AP) JrA Mounties 00000000
Blayne Friesen (AP) Jr Miners 20000000
Brandon Humphrey1JrA Mounties 00000000
Brendyn Kendall (AP)1JrA Raiders 00000000
Brendyn Kendall (AP)1JrA Raiders 00000000
Bryce Schmermund (AP) Jr Miners 20000000
Caehlan Bullen (AP) JrA Raiders 20000004
cameron wengreniuk Duplicate44Jr A Blues 00000000
Carson McKenzie (AP) Jr Miners 00000000
Carter Makofka (AP) Jr Miners 00000000
Carter Walker (AP) JrA Raiders 10000000
Chris Willen10Jr A SWAT 10000000
Chris Blowers18Jr Miners 200000022
Christian Seiersen (AP) Jr Miners 10000000
Cole Mager (AP) Jr Miners 00000000
Connor Nelson (AP) Jr A Blues 10000000
Dane Martin3Jr Miners 00000000
Darian Hewson1Jr A Blues 10000004
Deane Woywitka (AP) Jr Miners 20000000
Devin Bell (AP) JrA Mounties 10000000
Dustin Bell (AP) Jr Miners 10000000
Dylan Ferrier Dup (AP) JrA Raiders 00000000
Elek Himer66Jr A Blues 80000002
Graydon Hartley (AP) Jr A SWAT 00000000
Jackson Freeman1Jr Miners 00000000
Jalen Orr (AP) Jr Miners 10000002
Jayden Gaucher (AP) Jr A Blues 10000000
Jeff Leonard-Bedier (AP) JrA Raiders 00000000
Joe Gardner (AP) JrA Mounties 10000000
Joey Janvier (AP)1JrA Raiders 00000000
Joey Janvier (AP)1JrA Raiders 10000000
John Geib (AP) JrA Raiders 10000002
John Ross Cook Jr A Blues 00000000
Josh Hague11Jr A Blues 1400000029
Justin Hague (AP) Jr A Blues 20000004
Justin Morgan (AP) JrA Mounties 30000000
Kaeden Wiszniak (AP) JrA Mounties 20000000
Kaiden Collumb (AP) Jr Miners 10000000
Keagan White (AP) Jr A SWAT 20000000
Keegan White (AP) Jr A SWAT 10000000
Kevin Orleman (AP) JrA Raiders 00000000
Kyle Thomas (AP) Jr Miners 10000000
Levon Joslin12Jr A Blues 120000006
Liam McGarva (AP) Jr A Blues 10000000
Liam McMaster (AP) Jr A SWAT 10000002
Liam Potgieter (AP) Jr Miners 10000002
Logan Nappert (AP) Jr A Blues 00000000
Michael Bell (AP) JrA Mounties         
Michael Halliday (AP) JrA Mounties         
Nathaniel Gillespie Jr A Blues 10000004
Owen Fournier (AP) Jr A Blues 10000007
Owen Ritchie (AP) JrA Raiders 30000002
Parker Michalishen (AP) Jr A SWAT 20000002
Ryan Gingras (AP) Jr Miners 10000004
Ryan Wahobin1Jr A SWAT 00000000
Ryan Zadderey1JrA Raiders 10000000
Sam Clayton (AP) Jr Miners 10000002
Shaan Jones (AP) Jr A SWAT 10000000
Shaun Jones (AP) Jr A SWAT 10000000
Stephen Nielsen (AP) Jr A Blues 100000030
Tavis Schurmund (AP) Jr Miners 10000002
Taylor McNeill (AP) Jr Miners 10000004
Travis Needham (AP) Jr Miners 10000000
Tyler Cole (AP) Jr Miners 10000002
Tyler Lowe (AP) JrA Mounties 10000000
Zach Deck24Jr A SWAT 1700000043
Zach Ludwig (AP) Jr A SWAT 00000000
Zach Ludwig Duplicate (AP) Jr A SWAT 00000000









Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Copyright 2010 - Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League - All Rights Reserved